-->

ILRS Directory of Associates by affiliation

(as of 25-Feb-2024 16:00:02)


Analysis Centers

ASI/CGS        :	Antonio Basoni/e-GEOS S.p.A, ASI/CGS Matera
ASI/CGS        :	Dr. Giuseppe Bianco/Agenzia Spaziale Italiana (ASI)
ASI/CGS        :	Dr. Vincenza Luceri/e-GEOS S.p.A, ASI/CGS Matera
ASI/CGS        :	David Sarrocco/e-GEOS S.p.A, ASI/CGS Matera
BKG            :	Dimitrios Ampatzidis/BKG
BKG            :	Daniel Koenig/BKG
BKG            :	Daniela Thaller/BKG
BKG            :	Lin Wang/BKG
DGFI/TUM       :	Dr.-Ing. Detlef Angermann/DGFI-TUM
DGFI/TUM       :	Dr. Mathis Blossfeld/DGFI-TUM
DGFI/TUM       :	Alexander Kehm/DGFI-TUM
DGFI/TUM       :	Dr. Sergij Rudenko/DGFI-TUM
DGFI/TUM       :	Manuela Seitz/DGFI-TUM
ESA/ESOC       :	Dirk Kuijper/ESA/ESOC
ESA/ESOC       :	Michiel Otten/ESA/ESOC
ESA/ESOC       :	Tim Springer/ESA/ESOC
ESA/ESOC       :	Rene Zandbergen/ESA/ESOC
GFZ            :	Dr. Rolf Koenig/GFZ German Res. Centre for Geosciences
GFZ            :	Patrick Schreiner/GFZ German Res. Centre for Geosciences
GFZ            :	Dr. Krzysztof Snopek/GFZ German Res. Centre for Geosciences
GFZ            :	Margarita Vei/GFZ German Res. Centre for Geosciences
IMCCE/GRGS     :	Dr. Florent Deleflie/IMCCE/GRGS
NASA GSFC/JCET :	Doug Chinn/NASA GSFC/SGT Inc.
NASA GSFC/JCET :	Peter J. Dunn/NASA GSFC/Hexagon US Federal
NASA GSFC/JCET :	Keith Evans/JCET/UMBC
NASA GSFC/JCET :	Magdalena Kuzmicz-Ceslak/JCET/UMBC
NASA GSFC/JCET :	Frank G. Lemoine/NASA GSFC
NASA GSFC/JCET :	Scott Luthcke/NASA GSFC
NASA GSFC/JCET :	Dr. Erricos C. Pavlis/JCET/UMBC
NASA GSFC/JCET :	Dr. David E. Smith/NASA GSFC
NASA GSFC/JCET :	Mark H. Torrence/SGT Inc.
NASA GSFC/JCET :	Nikita Zelensky/SGT Inc.
NSGF           :	Dr. Graham Appleby/NERC Space Geodesy Facility
NSGF           :	Andreja Susnik/NERC Space Geodesy Facility
OCA/CERGA      :	Dr. Francois Barlier/CERGA/GRGS
OCA/CERGA      :	Alexandre Belli/CNRS/OCA, Geoazur-UMR7329
OCA/CERGA      :	Pascal Bonnefond/Observatoire de Paris/SYRTE
OCA/CERGA      :	David Coulot/IGN/LAREG/Universite Paris Diderot
OCA/CERGA      :	Pierre Exertier/CNRS/OCA, Geoazur-UMR7329
OCA/CERGA      :	Olivier Laurain/OCA/CERGA
OCA/CERGA      :	Franck Reinquin/CNES/GRGS
Paris Obs.     :	Gerard Francou/Observatoire de Paris

Associate Analysis Centers

AIUB/CODE      :	Florian Andritsch/Astronomical Institute, Univ. of Bern 
AIUB/CODE      :	Dr. Rolf Dach/Astronomical Institute, Univ. of Bern
AIUB/CODE      :	Prof. Adrian Jaeggi/Astronomical Institute, Univ. of Bern
AIUB/CODE      :	Dr. Ulrich Meyer/Astronomical Institute, Univ. of Bern
CSR            :	Dr. Minkang Cheng/U. of Texas, Center for Space Research
CSR            :	John C. Ries/U. of Texas, Center for Space Research
Delft          :	Dominic Dirkx/Delft University of Technology
Delft          :	Ron Noomen/Delft University of Technology
Delft          :	Ernst Schrama/Delft University of Technology
Delft          :	Christian Siemes/Delft University of Technology
Delft          :	Jose van den IJssel/Delft University of Technology
FSUE VNIIFTRI  :	Igor Ignatenko/FSUE VNIIFTRI
FSUE VNIIFTRI  :	Dr. Sergey Pasynok/IMVP VNIIFTRI
GAOUA          :	Prof. Yaroslav S. Yatskiv/GAOUA
Graz           :	Sandro Krauss/Austrian Academy of Sciences
Graz           :	Harald Wirnsberger/Austrian Academy of Sciences
Hitotsubashi U.:	Toshimichi Otsubo/Hitotsubashi University
IAA            :	Yuri Bondarenko/Institute of Applied Astronomy
IAA            :	Dr. Iskander Gayazov/Institute of Applied Astronomy
IAA            :	Vladimir Pasynkov/RPC PSI
IAA            :	Nadia Shuygina/Institute of Applied Astronomy
IAA            :	Dr. Michael Vasilyev/Institute of Applied Astronomy
IGIG           :	Grzegorz Bury/Wroclaw University
IGIG           :	Krzysztof Sosnica/Wroclaw University
IGIG           :	Radoslaw Zajdel/Wroclaw University
IGN Yebes      :	Dr. Jose Rodriguez/Yebes Observatory - IGN
IGN Yebes      :	Beatriz Vaquero/Yebes Observatory - IGN
INASAN         :	Dr. Sergey Kuzin/Inst. of Astron./RAS, Space Geodesy Dept
INFN           :	Simone Dell'Agnello/Istituto Nazionale di Fisica Nucleare
INFN           :	Orlando Luongo/Istituto Nazionale di Fisica Nucleare
INFN           :	Marco Muccino/Istituto Nazionale di Fisica Nucleare
INFN           :	Luca Porcelli/Istituto Nazionale di Fisica Nucleare
LARASE         :	Luciano Anselmo/ISTI/CNR/SFDL
LARASE         :	Massimo Bassan/Dept. di Fisica U. di Roma Tor Vergata
LARASE         :	David M. Lucchesi/IAPS/INAF, Gravitazione Sperimentale
LARASE         :	Dr. Marco Lucente/IAPS/INAF, Gravitazione Sperimentale
LARASE         :	Carmelo Magnafico/IAPS/INAF, Gravitazione Sperimentale
LARASE         :	Carmen Pardini/ISTI/CNR/SFDL
LARASE         :	Roberto Peron/IAPS/INAF, Gravitazione Sperimentale
LARASE         :	Giuseppe Pucacco/Dept. di Fisica U. di Roma Tor Vergata
LARASE         :	Massimo Visco/IAPS/INAF, Gravitazione Sperimentale
MCC            :	Vladimir D. Glotov/Russian Mission Control Centre (MCC)
MCC            :	Vladimir Mitrikas/Russian Mission Control Centre
MCC            :	Sergei Revnivych/Russian Mission Control Centre
MCC            :	Michail Zinkovsky/Russian Mission Control Centre
Newcastle      :	Dr. Philip Moore/University of Newcastle
NIGGG          :	Javor Chapanov/Cen. Lab. for Geodesy, Bulgarian Acad.
NIGGG          :	Ivan Georgiev/Cen. Lab. for Geodesy, Bulgarian Acad.
NMA            :	Ingrid Fausk/Norwegian Mapping Authority
Pulkovo        :	Dr. Zinovy Malkin/Pulkovo Observatory
Shanghai       :	Xiaogong Hu/Shanghai Astronomical Observatory
Shanghai       :	Xiaoya Wang/Shanghai Astronomical Observatory
Shanghai       :	Bin Wu/Shanghai Astronomical Observatory

Lunar Analysis Centers

APOLLO         :	Tom Murphy/UCSD/CASS/0424
FESG/IFE       :	Dr. Ing. Liliane Biskupek/U. of Hannover/Institut fuer Erdmessung
FESG/IFE       :	Johann Eckl/BKG/Geodaetisches Observatorium Wettzell
FESG/IFE       :	Dr. Ing. Juergen Mueller/U. of Hannover/Institut fuer Erdmessung
FESG/IFE       :	Dr. Ulrich Schreiber/BKG/Geodaetisches Observatorium Wettzell
Grasse         :	Jean-Marie Torre/Observatoire de la Cote D'Azur
JPL            :	Dr. Dale H. Boggs/JPL/Mail Stop 238-600
JPL            :	Dr. James G. Williams/JPL/Mail Stop 238-600
MLRO           :	Dr. Giuseppe Bianco/Agenzia Spaziale Italiana (ASI)
MLRS           :	Randall L. Ricklefs/University of Texas at Austin/CSR
MLRS           :	Dr. Peter J. Shelus/University of Texas at Austin/CSR
POLAC          :	Sebastien Bouquillon/Observatoire de Paris/SyRTE/POLAC
POLAC          :	Adrien Bourgoin/Dept. Ingegneria Industriale, U. Bologna
POLAC          :	Dr. Julien Chabe/OCA/Geoazur/GRGS
POLAC          :	David Coulot/IGN/LAREG/Universite Paris Diderot
POLAC          :	Dr. Clement Courde/OCA/Geoazur/GRGS
POLAC          :	Dr. Florent Deleflie/IMCCE/GRGS
POLAC          :	Christophe Le Poncin Lafitte/Observatoire de Paris/SyRTE/POLAC
POLAC          :	Jean-Yves Richard/Observatoire de Paris/SyRTE/GRGS
RAS/IAA        :	Alexander Ipatov/RAS/Institute of Applied Astronomy
RAS/IAA        :	Dmitry Pavlov/RAS/Institute of Applied Astronomy

Data Centers

CDDIS          :	Sandra Blevins/NASA GSFC
CDDIS          :	Patrick Michael/NASA GSFC
CDDIS          :	Justine Woo/NASA GSFC/SSAI
EDC            :	Christian Schwatke/DGFI-TUM
ESA/ESAC       :	Vicente Navarro/ESA/ESAC, Camino Bajo del Castillo s/n
Shanghai       :	Zhongping Zhang/Shanghai Data Center

Operations Centers

EDC            :	Christian Schwatke/DGFI-TUM
MCC            :	Vladimir D. Glotov/Russian Mission Control Centre (MCC)
MCC            :	Sergei Revnivych/Russian Mission Control Centre
MCC            :	Michail Zinkovsky/Russian Mission Control Centre
NASA GSFC      :	Oscar L. Brogdon/LJT and Assoc.
NASA GSFC      :	Robin Dixon/Peraton
NASA GSFC      :	Austin Gerrety/Peraton
NASA GSFC      :	Chip Harman/Peraton
NASA GSFC      :	Davis Johnson/Peraton
NASA GSFC      :	Jason Laing/Peraton
NASA GSFC      :	Jan F. McGarry/NASA GSFC
NASA GSFC      :	Emmanuel Oben/Peraton
NASA GSFC      :	Christopher Szwec/MOBLAS-7/Peraton
NASA GSFC      :	Ken Tribble/MOBLAS-7/Peraton
NASA GSFC      :	Thomas W. Zagwodzki/NASA GSFC

Governing Board

ASI/CGS        :	Dr. Vincenza Luceri/e-GEOS S.p.A, ASI/CGS Matera
BKG            :	Daniela Thaller/BKG
DGFI/TUM       :	Christian Schwatke/DGFI-TUM
FESG/IFE       :	Dr. Ulrich Schreiber/BKG/Geodaetisches Observatorium Wettzell
GFZ            :	Sven Bauer/Helmholtz Centre Potsdam/GFZ
Grasse         :	Jean-Marie Torre/Observatoire de la Cote D'Azur
Herstmonceux   :	Matthew Wilkinson/NERC Space Geodesy Facility
Hitotsubashi U.:	Toshimichi Otsubo/Hitotsubashi University
IGIG           :	Krzysztof Sosnica/Wroclaw University
NASA GSFC      :	Evan Hoffman/NASA GSFC
NASA GSFC      :	Stephen Merkowitz/NASA GSFC
NASA GSFC/JCET :	Dr. Erricos C. Pavlis/JCET/UMBC
SAO            :	Dr. Michael R. Pearlman/CfA
SERC           :	James Bennett/Space Environment Research Centre
SHAO           :	Zhongping Zhang/Shanghai Data Center
TUM            :	Urs Hugentobler/Technische Universitaet Muenchen
Yebes          :	Dr. Jose Rodriguez/Yebes Observatory - IGN

Central Bureau

MLRO           :	Dr. Giuseppe Bianco/Agenzia Spaziale Italiana (ASI)
NASA GSFC      :	Oscar L. Brogdon/LJT and Assoc.
NASA GSFC      :	Robin Dixon/Peraton
NASA GSFC      :	Buddy Donovan/KBR Wyle Services LLC
NASA GSFC      :	Peter J. Dunn/NASA GSFC/Hexagon US Federal
NASA GSFC      :	Austin Gerrety/Peraton
NASA GSFC      :	Evan Hoffman/NASA GSFC
NASA GSFC      :	Julie E. Horvath/KBR Wyle Services LLC
NASA GSFC      :	Van S. Husson/Peraton
NASA GSFC      :	Davis Johnson/Peraton
NASA GSFC      :	Jason Laing/Peraton
NASA GSFC      :	Frank G. Lemoine/NASA GSFC
NASA GSFC      :	Dennis McCollums/Cybioms Corp.
NASA GSFC      :	Jan F. McGarry/NASA GSFC
NASA GSFC      :	Stephen Merkowitz/NASA GSFC
NASA GSFC      :	Dr. Erricos C. Pavlis/JCET/UMBC
NASA GSFC      :	Christopher Szwec/MOBLAS-7/Peraton
NASA GSFC      :	Mark H. Torrence/SGT Inc.
NASA GSFC      :	Lori Tyahla/NASA GSFC/KBRWyle
NASA GSFC      :	Dr. Thomas Varghese/Cybioms Corp.
NASA GSFC      :	Scott L. Wetzel/KBR Wyle Services LLC
NASA GSFC      :	Justine Woo/NASA GSFC/SSAI
NRL            :	Jake Griffiths/Naval Center for Space Technology
SAO            :	Dr. Michael R. Pearlman/CfA
U. Texas       :	Randall L. Ricklefs/University of Texas at Austin/CSR

Stations

AGGO           :	Dr. Claudio Brunini/BKG/AGGO
AGGO           :	Dr. Romina Galvan/BKG/AGGO
AGGO           :	Dr. Michael Haefner/BKG/AGGO
AGGO           :	Torben Schueler/BKG/Geodaetisches Observatorium Wettzell
AGGO           :	Lic. Florencia Toledo/BKG/AGGO
Altay          :	Sergey Martynov/RPC PSI
Altay          :	Dr. Natalia Parkhomenko/RPC PSI
Altay          :	Dr. Mikhail Sadovnikov/RPC PSI
Altay          :	Dr. Victor Shargorodsky/RPC PSI
Altay          :	Andrey Sokolov/RPC PSI
Altay          :	Prof. Vladimir P. Vasiliev/RPC PSI
Altay          :	Dr. Aleksandr Zhukov/RPC PSI (PNBS Branch Office)
APOLLO         :	Tom Murphy/UCSD/CASS/0424
Arequipa       :	Janet Caceres/NASA LRS TLRS-3
Arequipa       :	Wilberto Canari/NASA LRS TLRS-3
Arequipa       :	Mariano Gomez/NASA LRS TLRS-3
Arequipa       :	Marco Higueras/NASA LRS TLRS-3
Arequipa       :	Kevynn Rodriguez/NASA LRS TLRS-3
Arequipa       :	Jorge Valverde/NASA LRS TLRS-3
Arequipa       :	Manuel Yanyachi/NASA LRS TLRS-3
Arequipa       :	Raul Yanyachi/NASA LRS TLRS-3
Arkhyz         :	Sergey Martynov/RPC PSI
Arkhyz         :	Dr. Natalia Parkhomenko/RPC PSI
Arkhyz         :	Dr. Mikhail Sadovnikov/RPC PSI
Arkhyz         :	Dr. Victor Shargorodsky/RPC PSI
Arkhyz         :	Andrey Sokolov/RPC PSI
Arkhyz         :	Prof. Vladimir P. Vasiliev/RPC PSI
Arkhyz         :	Dr. Aleksandr Zhukov/RPC PSI (PNBS Branch Office)
Badary         :	Dr. Iskander Gayazov/Institute of Applied Astronomy
Badary         :	Valery Olifirov/Institute of Applied Astronomy
Badary         :	Vladimir Shpilevsky/Institute of Applied Astronomy
Baikonur       :	Sergey Martynov/RPC PSI
Baikonur       :	Dr. Natalia Parkhomenko/RPC PSI
Baikonur       :	Dr. Mikhail Sadovnikov/RPC PSI
Baikonur       :	Dr. Victor Shargorodsky/RPC PSI
Baikonur       :	Andrey Sokolov/RPC PSI
Baikonur       :	Prof. Vladimir P. Vasiliev/RPC PSI
Baikonur       :	Dr. Aleksandr Zhukov/RPC PSI (PNBS Branch Office)
Beijing        :	Bohui Cheng/Beijing Station
Beijing        :	Zhengbin He/Beijing Station
Beijing        :	Feng Qu/Beijing Station
Beijing        :	Zibin Wei/Beijing Station
Beijing        :	Chunmei Zhao/Beijing Station
Borowiec       :	Jacek Bartoszak/Space Research Centre of PAS
Borowiec       :	Pawel Lejba/Space Research Centre of PAS
Borowiec       :	Piotr Michalek/Space Research Centre of PAS
Borowiec       :	Dr. Stanislaw Schillak/Space Research Centre of PAS
Borowiec       :	Dr. Tomasz Suchodolski/Space Research Centre of PAS
Borowiec       :	Stanislaw Zapasnik/Space Research Centre of PAS
Brasilia       :	Sergey Martynov/RPC PSI
Brasilia       :	Dr. Natalia Parkhomenko/RPC PSI
Brasilia       :	Dr. Mikhail Sadovnikov/RPC PSI
Brasilia       :	Dr. Victor Shargorodsky/RPC PSI
Brasilia       :	Andrey Sokolov/RPC PSI
Brasilia       :	Prof. Vladimir P. Vasiliev/RPC PSI
Brasilia       :	Dr. Aleksandr Zhukov/RPC PSI (PNBS Branch Office)
Changchun      :	Ning An/Changchun Observatory, NAOC CAS
Changchun      :	Xue Dong/Changchun Observatory, NAOC CAS
Changchun      :	Cunbo Fan/Changchun Observatory, NAOC CAS
Changchun      :	Jian Gao/Changchun Observatory, NAOC CAS
Changchun      :	Xingwei Han/Changchun Observatory, NAOC CAS
Changchun      :	Zhipeng Liang/Changchun Observatory, NAOC CAS
Changchun      :	Chengzhi Liu/Changchun Observatory, NAOC CAS
Changchun      :	Qingli Song/Changchun Observatory, NAOC CAS
Changchun      :	Guanyu Wen/Changchun Observatory, NAOC CAS
Changchun      :	Haitao Zhang/Changchun Observatory, NAOC CAS
Changchun      :	Guohai Zhao/Changchun Observatory, NAOC CAS
Geochang       :	Hyung-Chul Lim/KASI
Grasse         :	Mourad Aimar/OCA/Geoazur/GRGS
Grasse         :	Dr. Julien Chabe/OCA/Geoazur/GRGS
Grasse         :	Dr. Clement Courde/OCA/Geoazur/GRGS
Grasse         :	Herve Mariey/OCA/Geoazur/GRGS
Grasse         :	Dr. Gregoire Martinot-Lagarde/OCA/Geoazur/GRGS
Grasse         :	Nicolas Maurice/OCA/Geoazur/GRGS
Grasse         :	Duy-Ha Phung/Geoazur/Observatoire de la Cote d'Azur
Grasse         :	Jean-Marie Torre/Observatoire de la Cote D'Azur
Grasse         :	Herve Viot/OCA/Geoazur/GRGS
Graz           :	Dr. Georg Kirchner/Space Res. Inst., Austrian Acad. of Sci.
Graz           :	Franz Koidl/Space Res. Inst., Austrian Acad. of Sci.
Graz           :	Dr. Ivan Prochazka/Technical University of Prague
Graz           :	Dr. Michael Steindorfer/Space Res. Inst., Austrian Acad. of Sci.
Graz           :	Peiyuan Wang/Space Res. Inst., Austrian Acad. of Sci.
Greenbelt      :	Paul Beckwith/MOBLAS-7/Peraton
Greenbelt      :	Maceo Blount/MOBLAS-7/Peraton
Greenbelt      :	Dennis Chase/Peraton
Greenbelt      :	Robin Dixon/Peraton
Greenbelt      :	Austin Gerrety/Peraton
Greenbelt      :	Davis Johnson/Peraton
Greenbelt      :	Dennis McCollums/Cybioms Corp.
Greenbelt      :	Thomas Oldham/LJT and Assoc.
Greenbelt      :	Christopher Szwec/MOBLAS-7/Peraton
Greenbelt      :	Ken Tribble/MOBLAS-7/Peraton
Greenbelt      :	Tushar Ujla/MOBLAS-7/Peraton
Haleakala      :	Craig Foreman/UH Institute for Astronomy
Haleakala      :	Jake Kamibayshi/UH Institute for Astronomy
Haleakala      :	Mike Maberry/UH Institute for Astronomy
Haleakala      :	Daniel J. O'Gara/UH Institute for Astronomy
Haleakala      :	James Petruzzi/UH Institute for Astronomy
Haleakala      :	Rob Ratkowski/UH Institute for Astronomy
Hartebeesthoek/:	Dr. Roelf Botha/Hartebeesthoek Radio Astronomy Obs.
Hartebeesthoek/:	Tshepo Makate/Hartebeesthoek Radio Astronomy Obs.
Hartebeesthoek/:	William Moralo/Hartebeesthoek Radio Astronomy Obs.
Hartebeesthoek/:	Marisa Nickola/Hartebeesthoek Radio Astronomy Obs.
Helwan         :	Dr. Josef Blazej/Czech Technical Univ. in Prague
Helwan         :	Sami Fathallah/NRIAG
Helwan         :	Mohamed Yehya Helali/NRIAG
Helwan         :	Dr. Makram Ibrahim/NRIAG
Helwan         :	Dr. Khalil Ibrahim Khalil/NRIAG
Helwan         :	Dr. Antonin Novotny/Czech Technical Univ. in Prague
Herstmonceux   :	Dr. Graham Appleby/NERC Space Geodesy Facility
Herstmonceux   :	Christopher Potter/NERC Space Geodesy Facility
Herstmonceux   :	Robert Sherwood/NERC Space Geodesy Facility
Herstmonceux   :	Toby Shoobridge/NERC Space Geodesy Facility
Herstmonceux   :	Victoria Smith/NERC Space Geodesy Facility
Herstmonceux   :	Andreja Susnik/NERC Space Geodesy Facility
Herstmonceux   :	Matthew Wilkinson/NERC Space Geodesy Facility
Irkutsk        :	Igor Ignatenko/FSUE VNIIFTRI
JPL            :	Keith Wilson/JPL/Mail Stop 161-135
JPL            :	Janet Wu/JPL/Mail Stop 161-135
Katzively      :	Yuri L. Kokurin/s. Katzively
Katzively      :	Vladislav Kurbasov/s. Katzively
Katzively      :	Vladimir Tryapitsin/s. Katzively
Kiev           :	Dr. Mikhail Medvedskij/252650 Ukraine
Koganei        :	Jun Amagai/NICT
Koganei        :	Tadashi Izumi/NICT
Koganei        :	Dr. Futaba Katsuo/NICT
Koganei        :	Hiroo Kunimori/NICT
Koganei        :	Koji Ohi/NICT
Komsomolsk     :	Sergey Martynov/RPC PSI
Komsomolsk     :	Dr. Natalia Parkhomenko/RPC PSI
Komsomolsk     :	Dr. Mikhail Sadovnikov/RPC PSI
Komsomolsk     :	Dr. Victor Shargorodsky/RPC PSI
Komsomolsk     :	Andrey Sokolov/RPC PSI
Komsomolsk     :	Prof. Vladimir P. Vasiliev/RPC PSI
Komsomolsk     :	Dr. Aleksandr Zhukov/RPC PSI (PNBS Branch Office)
Kunming        :	Honglin Fu/Yunnan Observatory
Kunming        :	Dr. Rongwang Li/Yunnan Observatory
Kunming        :	Dr. Zhulian Li/Yunnan Observatory
Kunming        :	Yuqiang Li/Yunnan Observatory
Kunming        :	Yaoheng Xiong/Yunnan Observatory
Kunming        :	Xiyan Ying/Yunnan Observatory
Kunming        :	Xiangming Zheng/Yunnan Observatory
Lviv           :	Andriy Bilinskyj/Astronomical Obs., Nat. Univ. of L'viv
Lviv           :	Yaroslav Blagodyr/Astronomical Obs., Nat. Univ. of L'viv
Lviv           :	Bogdan Kotur/Astronomical Obs., Nat. Univ. of L'viv
Lviv           :	Kostiantyn Martyniuk-Lototsky/Astronomical Obs., Nat. Univ. of L'viv
Maidanak       :	Sergey Martynov/RPC PSI
Maidanak       :	Dr. Natalia Parkhomenko/RPC PSI
Maidanak       :	Dr. Mikhail Sadovnikov/RPC PSI
Maidanak       :	Dr. Victor Shargorodsky/RPC PSI
Maidanak       :	Andrey Sokolov/RPC PSI
Maidanak       :	Prof. Vladimir P. Vasiliev/RPC PSI
Maidanak       :	Dr. Aleksandr Zhukov/RPC PSI (PNBS Branch Office)
Mendeleevo     :	Igor Ignatenko/FSUE VNIIFTRI
Metsahovi      :	Prof. Hannu Koivula/Finnish Geospatial Research Institute
Metsahovi      :	Jyri Naranen/Finnish Geospatial Research Institute
Metsahovi      :	Prof. Markku Poutanen/Finnish Geospatial Research Institute
Metsahovi      :	Arttu Raja-Halli/Finnish Geospatial Research Institute
MLRO           :	Dr. Giuseppe Bianco/Agenzia Spaziale Italiana (ASI)
MLRO           :	Domenico Iacovone/e-GEOS S.p.A 
MLRO           :	Dr. Vincenza Luceri/e-GEOS S.p.A, ASI/CGS Matera
MLRO           :	Giuseppe Nicoletti/e-GEOS S.p.A 
MLRO           :	Michele Paradiso/e-GEOS S.p.A 
MLRO           :	Francesco Schiavone/ASI/CGS
MLRS           :	Srinivas V. Bettadpur/U. of Texas, Center for Space Research
MLRS           :	Anthony Garcia/MLRS Laser Project
MLRS           :	Kenny T. Harned/McDonald Observatory
MLRS           :	Randall L. Ricklefs/University of Texas at Austin/CSR
MLRS           :	Dr. Peter J. Shelus/University of Texas at Austin/CSR
MLRS           :	Jerry Wiant/MLRS Laser Project
Monument Peak  :	Ted Doroski/Peraton/MOBLAS-4
Monument Peak  :	Ron Sebeny/Peraton/MOBLAS-4
Mount Stromlo  :	James Bennett/Space Environment Research Centre
Mount Stromlo  :	Mark Blundell/Electro Optic Systems Pty Limited
Mount Stromlo  :	Dr. Yue Gao/Electro Optic Systems Pty Limited
Mount Stromlo  :	Dr. Ben A. Greene/Electro Optic Systems Pty Limited
Mount Stromlo  :	Keith Li/Electro Optic Systems Pty Ltd
Mount Stromlo  :	Dr. Chris Moore/Electro Optic Systems Pty Ltd
Mount Stromlo  :	Dr. Craig Smith/Electro Optic Systems Pty Ltd
NGSLR          :	Jan F. McGarry/NASA GSFC
NRL            :	Carlos Font/Naval Research Laboratory/Code 8123
NRL            :	Jake Griffiths/Naval Center for Space Technology
NRL            :	Andrew Nicholas/Naval Research Laboratory/Code 7669
NRL            :	Reed Smith/Naval Research Laboratory/Code 8123
NRL            :	Linda Thomas/NRL, Code 8123
Ny Alesund     :	Goril M. Breivik/Norwegian Mapping Authority
Ny Alesund     :	Piotr Kupiszewski/Norwegian Mapping Authority
Ny Alesund     :	Leif Morten Tangen/Norwegian Mapping Authority
Potsdam        :	Sven Bauer/Helmholtz Centre Potsdam/GFZ
Potsdam        :	Dr. Ludwig Grunwaldt/Helmholtz Centre Potsdam/GFZ
Potsdam        :	Andre Kloth/DiGOS Potsdam GmbH
Potsdam        :	Jens Steinborn/DiGOS Potsdam GmbH
Potsdam        :	Stefan Weisheit/Helmholtz Centre Potsdam/GFZ
Riga           :	Dr. Vladimirs Bespal'ko/Inst. of Electronic and Computer Sci.
Riga           :	Dr. Eugene Boole/Inst. of Electronic and Computer Sci.
Riga           :	Dr. Jorge del Pino/Institute of Astronomy, Univ. of Latvia
Riga           :	Aleksandrs Kalinovskis/Inst. of Electronic and Computer Sci.
Riga           :	Dr. Janis Kaulins/Institute of Astronomy, Univ. of Latvia
Riga           :	Dr. Alexander Rybakov/Inst. of Electronic and Computer Sci.
Riga           :	Kalvis Salmins/Institute of Astronomy, Univ. of Latvia
SALRO          :	Abdulaziz Al Sheewen/KACST/Institute of Space Research
SALRO          :	Dr. Attieh Ali Al-Ghamdi/KACST, Institute of Space Research
SALRO          :	Khalid Saeed Al-Ghamdi/KACST/Institute of Space Research
SALRO          :	Dr. Eng. Nasr Al-Sahhaf/KACST
SALRO          :	Turki Saud Mohammad Al-Saud/Director, Space Research Ins./KACST
SALRO          :	Fahad Al-Zaaydey/KACST/Institute of Space Research
SALRO          :	Dr. Abdulaziz Alothman/KACST/Nat. Cen, for Geodesy & Navigation
SALRO          :	Johan Bernhardt/KACST/SALRO
SALRO          :	John Guilfoyle/.
San Fernando   :	Dr. Manuel Catalan/Institute y Observatorio de Marina
San Fernando   :	Mr. Manuel Angel Sanchez-Piedra/Real Instituto y Observatorio Armada
San Juan       :	Pengqi Guo/National Astronomical Observatories
San Juan       :	Xiaozhong Guo/National Astronomical Observatories
San Juan       :	Yanben Han/National Astronomical Observatories
San Juan       :	Weidong Liu/National Astronomical Observatories
San Juan       :	Feng Qu/Beijing Station
San Juan       :	Ming Shen/National Astronomical Observatories
San Juan       :	Datao Yang/National Astronomical Observatories
San Juan       :	You Zhao/National Astronomical Observatories
Sejong         :	Eunjung Choi/KASI
Sejong         :	Hyung-Chul Lim/KASI
SGSLR          :	Claudia Carabajal/NASA GSFC/SSAI
SGSLR          :	John W. Cheek/NASA GSFC/Hexagon US Federal
SGSLR          :	Paul Christopoulos/KBR Wyle Services LLC
SGSLR          :	Christopher (Bart) Clarke/KBR Wyle Services LLC
SGSLR          :	Richard H. Crooks/KBR Wyle Services LLC
SGSLR          :	Dr. John J. Degnan/Sigma Space/Hexagon U.S. Federal
SGSLR          :	Buddy Donovan/KBR Wyle Services LLC
SGSLR          :	Felipe Hall/KBR Wyle Services LLC
SGSLR          :	John M. Heinick/KBR Wyle Services LLC
SGSLR          :	Evan Hoffman/NASA GSFC
SGSLR          :	Julie E. Horvath/KBR Wyle Services LLC
SGSLR          :	Anthony Mann/KBR Wyle Services LLC
SGSLR          :	Jan F. McGarry/NASA GSFC
SGSLR          :	Eric Mondal/KBR Wyle Services LLC
SGSLR          :	Alice Nelson/KBR Wyle Services LLC
SGSLR          :	Donald Patterson/KBR Wyle Services LLC
SGSLR          :	Randall L. Ricklefs/University of Texas at Austin/CSR
SGSLR          :	Scott L. Wetzel/KBR Wyle Services LLC
SGSLR          :	David Wilkison/KBR Wyle Services LLC
Shanghai       :	Juping Chen/Shanghai Obs/Academia Sinica
Shanghai       :	Wanzhen Chen/Shanghai Obs/Academia Sinica
Shanghai       :	Zhien Cheng/Shanghai Astronomical Observatory
Shanghai       :	Huarong Deng/Shanghai Astronomical Observatory
Shanghai       :	Wendong Meng/Shanghai Astronomical Observatory
Shanghai       :	Kai Tang/Shanghai Astronomical Observatory
Shanghai       :	Bin Wu/Shanghai Astronomical Observatory
Shanghai       :	Zhibo Wu/Shanghai Astronomical Observatory
Shanghai       :	Haifeng Zhang/Shanghai Data Center
Shanghai       :	Zhongping Zhang/Shanghai Data Center
Simeiz         :	Iliya Artemov/298680 Simeiz
Simeiz         :	Andrew I. Dmytrotsa/298680 Simeiz
Simeiz         :	Uriy Martyshin/298680 Simeiz
Simeiz         :	Olga Nagornuk/298680 Simeiz
Simeiz         :	Dmitriy Neyachenko/298680 Simeiz
Simeiz         :	Alexander Polyakov/298680 Simeiz
Simeiz         :	Alexandr Volvach/298680 Simeiz
Simosato       :	Dr. Masayuki Fujita/Hydrographic Dept./Japan Coast Guard
Simosato       :	Tadashi Ishikawa/Hydrographic Dept./Japan Coast Guard
Simosato       :	Koji Kawai/Hydrographic Dept./Japan Coast Guard
Simosato       :	Yoshihiro Matsumoto/Hydrographic Dept./Japan Coast Guard
Simosato       :	Yuto Nakamura/Hydrographic Dept./Japan Coast Guard
Simosato       :	Kazuyoshi Oichi/Hydrographic Dept./Japan Coast Guard
Simosato       :	Mariko Sato/Hydrographic Dept./Japan Coast Guard
Simosato       :	Shun-ichi Watanabe/Hydrographic Dept./Japan Coast Guard
Simosato       :	Yusuke Yokota/Hydrographic Dept./Japan Coast Guard
Stuttgart      :	Daniel Hampf/DLR
Stuttgart      :	Wolfgang Riede/DLR
Stuttgart      :	Ewan Schafer/DLR
Stuttgart      :	Paul Wagner/DLR
Svetloe        :	Dr. Iskander Gayazov/Institute of Applied Astronomy
Svetloe        :	Ismail Rahimov/Institute of Applied Astronomy
Tahiti         :	Jean Pierre Barriot/Tahiti Geodetic Observatory
Tahiti         :	Laurent Mercier/Tahiti Geodetic Observatory
Tahiti         :	Yannick Vota/Tahiti Geodetic Observatory
Tanegashima    :	Yuki Akiyama/Japan Aerospace Exploration Agency
Tanegashima    :	Hiromasa Doi/Japan Aerospace Exploration Agency
Tanegashima    :	Sachiyo Kasho/Japan Aerospace Exploration Agency
Tanegashima    :	Takehiro Matsumoto/Japan Aerospace Exploration Agency
Tanegashima    :	Shinichi Nakamura/Japan Aerospace Exploration Agency
Tanegashima    :	Takushi Sakamoto/Japan Aerospace Exploration Agency
Tanegashima    :	Kazuhiro Yoshikawa/Japan Aerospace Exploration Agency
TROS           :	Tangyong Guo/State Seismological Bureau
TROS           :	Xin Li/Inst. of Seismology, CEA
TROS           :	Tong Zou/Inst. of Seismology, CEA
Wettzell-SOSW  :	Armin Boer/BKG/Universidad de Concepcion
Wettzell-SOSW  :	Uwe Hessels/BKG/Geodaetisches Observatorium Wettzell
Wettzell-SOSW  :	Stefan Riepl/BKG/Geodaetisches Observatorium Wettzell
Wettzell-SOSW  :	Torben Schueler/BKG/Geodaetisches Observatorium Wettzell
Wettzell-WLRS  :	Theodor Bachem/BKG/Geodaetisches Observatorium Wettzell
Wettzell-WLRS  :	Johann Eckl/BKG/Geodaetisches Observatorium Wettzell
Wettzell-WLRS  :	Gunther Herold/BKG/Geodaetisches Observatorium Wettzell
Wettzell-WLRS  :	Jan Kodet/BKG/Geodaetisches Observatorium Wettzell
Wettzell-WLRS  :	Andreas Leidig/BKG/Geodaetisches Observatorium Wettzell
Wettzell-WLRS  :	Christian Schade/BKG/Geodaetisches Observatorium Wettzell
Wettzell-WLRS  :	Matthias Schoenberger/BKG/Geodaetisches Observatorium Wettzell
Wettzell-WLRS  :	Dr. Ulrich Schreiber/BKG/Geodaetisches Observatorium Wettzell
Wettzell-WLRS  :	Torben Schueler/BKG/Geodaetisches Observatorium Wettzell
Wuhan          :	Xinhua Hao/Institute of Geodesy and Geophysics, CAS
Wuhan          :	Bibo Peng/Institute of Geodesy and Geophysics, CAS
Yarragadee     :	Peter Bargewell/Geoscience Australia
Yarragadee     :	Randall Carman/Geoscience Australia
Yarragadee     :	John Colley/Geoscience Australia
Yarragadee     :	Dave Essers/Geoscience Australia
Yarragadee     :	Sandy Jones/Geoscience Australia
Yarragadee     :	Jack Paff/Geoscience Australia
Yarragadee     :	Michael Wilson/Geoscience Australia
Yebes          :	Adolfo Garcia-Marin/Yebes Observatory - IGN
Yebes          :	Dr. Jose A. Lopez-Perez/Yebes Observatory - IGN
Yebes          :	Dr. Jose Rodriguez/Yebes Observatory - IGN
Yebes          :	Beatriz Vaquero/Yebes Observatory - IGN
Zelenchukskaya :	Andrey Diakov/Institute of Applied Astronomy
Zelenchukskaya :	Dr. Iskander Gayazov/Institute of Applied Astronomy
Zimmerwald     :	Dr. Elmar Brockmann/Swiss Fed. Office of Topography
Zimmerwald     :	Prof. Adrian Jaeggi/Astronomical Institute, Univ. of Bern
Zimmerwald     :	Dr. Pierre Lauber/Astronomical Institute, Univ. of Bern
Zimmerwald     :	Prof. Thomas Schildknecht/Astronomical Institute, Univ. of Bern

ILRS Correspondents

Aerospace Corp.:	Andrew Mollner/Aerospace Corporation
Aerospace Corp.:	Jon V. Osborn/Aerospace Corp./Navigation Div.
AICAS          :	Dr. Jan Vondrak/Astronomical Inst., Academy of Sciences
Airbus         :	Yann Gouy/Airbus Defence and Space
AIUB           :	Prof. Gerhard Beutler/Astronomical Institute, Univ. of Bern
AIUB           :	Linda Geisser/Astronomical Institute, Univ. of Bern
Aristotle U.   :	Prof. Dr. Athanasios Dermanis/Aristotle University of Thessalonik
ASI/CGS        :	Dr. Franco Vespe/ASI-Centro Geodesia Spaziale
Astrosystems Au:	Dr. Martin Ploner/ASA Astrosysteme GmbH
BKG            :	Claudia Flohrer/BKG, Department Geodesy
BKG            :	Dr. Johannes Ihde/BKG
BKG            :	Dr. Maria Mareyen/BKG
BKG            :	Dr. Bernd Richter/BKG
BKG            :	Dr. Matthias Weigelt/BKG
Budapest       :	Jozef Adam/Budapest U. of Tech. and Econ.
Cagliari       :	Dr. Aldo Banni/Astronomical Observatory of Cagliari
Cagliari       :	Franco Buffa/Stazione Astronomica di Cagliari
Cagliari       :	Leonardo Mureddu/Astronomical Observatory of Cagliari
Chalmers       :	Ruediger Haas/Onsala Space Observatory
CNES           :	Philippe Guillemot/CNES
Curtin U.      :	Mark Broomhall/Remote Sensing & Satellite Research Grp.
Curtin U.      :	Ropesh Goyal/Curtin University of Technology
Cybioms        :	Dr. Thomas Varghese/Cybioms Corp.
Delft          :	Remko Scharroo/NOAA/Laboratory for Satellite Altimetry
DGFI/TUM       :	Dr. Hermann Drewes/DGFI-TUM
EDC            :	Christian Schwatke/DGFI-TUM
EOS            :	James Allworth/EOS Space Systems
ESA            :	Tim Flohrer/ESA/ESOC Space Debris Office
ESA/ESOC       :	Dr. John M. Dow/ESA/ESOC
ESA/ESOC       :	Quirin Funke/ESA/ESOC
ESA/ESRIN      :	Pierre Femenias/ESA/ESRIN EOP-GQ
ESA/SDO        :	Dr. Emiliano Cordelli/ESA/ESOC Space Debris Office
ESGT           :	Joelle Nicolas/ESGT, Universite du Maine
GA             :	Mr. Nicholas Brown/Geoscience Australia
GA             :	Dr. Craig Harrison/Geoscience Australia
GFZ            :	Dr. Robert Heinkelmann/Helmholtz Centre Potsdam/GFZ
GFZ            :	Franz-Heinrich Massmann/GFZ German Res. Centre for Geosciences
Graz           :	Prof. Fritz K. Brunner/Department of Engineering Geodesy
GSFC           :	James L. Long/NASA GSFC
Hartebeesthoek :	Glenda Coetzer/Hartebeesthoek Radio Astronomy Obs.
Hartebeesthoek :	Ludwig Combrinck/Hartebeesthoek Radio Astronomy Obs.
Herstmonceux   :	Dr. Roger Wood/NERC Space Geodesy Facility
HTSI           :	Matthew Bieneman/LJT & Associates, Inc.
HTSI           :	J. Michael Heinick/KBR Wyle Services LLC
IA/RAS         :	Konstantin Ebauer/Russian Academy of Sciences
IAG            :	Prof. Veronique Dehant/Observatoire Royal de Belgique
IGN            :	Dr. Zuheir Altamimi/IGN/LAREG/Universite Paris Diderot
IGN-Ar         :	Ayelen Acosta/Argentinian National Geographic Institut
IGN-Ar         :	Maria Etchegoyen/Argentinian National Geographic Institut
IGP            :	Markus Rothacher/Inst. of Geodesy and Photogrammetry
INGV           :	Dr. Roberto Devoti/Is. Nazionale di Geofisica e Vulcanolgia
JAXA           :	Takehiro Matsumoto/Japan Aerospace Exploration Agency
JAXA           :	Shinichi Nakamura/Japan Aerospace Exploration Agency
John Deere     :	Yiqun Chen/John Deere
JPL            :	Dr. Richard S. Gross/JPL/Mail Stop 238-332
JPL            :	Bruce Haines/JPL/Mail Stop 238-600
JPL            :	Paul Ries/JPL/Mail Stop 238-332
JPL            :	Ant Sibthorpe/JPL/Mail Stop 238-600
JSpOC          :	Francis G. Lundy/Joint Space Operations Center/SSD
KACST          :	Abdullah ArRajehi/KACST/Space Geodesy Center
Kariala Konsult:	Dr. Dagoga M.J. Fubara/Kariala Konsult Nig. Limited
KASI           :	Young-Rok Kim/KASI
Luxembourg U.  :	Dr. Tonie Van Dam/University of Luxembourg
MAO/NAS        :	Anatoliy Vid'machenko/Main Astronomical Observatory of the NAS
MIT            :	Dr. Thomas A. Herring/Mass. Institute of Technology
MIT LL         :	Eric L. Hines/MIT Lincoln Laboratory
Mitsubishi     :	Dr. Taizoh Yoshino/Mitsubishi/QZS Sys. Engineering Center
Mosul U.       :	Dr. Nazar M.S. Numan/Mosul University
MSU            :	Yury Galkin/Moscow State Forestry University
NASA GSFC      :	David L. Carter/NASA GSFC
NASA GSFC      :	Phil Dabney/NASA GSFC
NASA GSFC      :	Dave Rowlands/NASA GSFC
NASA GSFC/UMD  :	Vishnu Viswanathan/NASA GSFC/UMD
NASA HQ        :	Craig Dobson/NASA HQ
NASA HQ        :	Tom Johnson/National Geospatial-Intelligence Agency
NASA HQ        :	Benjamin R. Phillips/NASA HQ
NEC            :	Ryoma Ishibashi/NEC Corporation
NGA            :	Stephen Malys/National Geospatial-Intelligence Agency
NICT           :	Tadahiro Gotoh/NICT
NICT           :	Toshihiro Kubo-oka/NICT
NMA            :	Hans Christian Munthe-Kass/Norwegian Mapping Authority
NMA            :	Per Erik Ospeth/Norwegian Mapping Authority
None           :	David Arnold/.
None           :	Kasia Balakier/.
None           :	Gene Brownd/.
None           :	Patrick Ferrick/Town of Webb School
None           :	Dr. George Nicolson/Hartebeesthoek Radio Astronomy
None           :	John W. Robbins/SGT Inc.
None           :	Israel Shapira/.
None           :	Dr. Alexander Stadnik/Kharkov Military University
NRL            :	Reed Smith/Naval Research Laboratory/Code 8123
NRL            :	Linda Thomas/NRL, Code 8123
NTUA           :	Demitris Delikaraoglou/National Technical U. of Athens
NTUA           :	G. Manoussakis/National Technical U. of Athens
NTUA           :	B.A. Massinas/National Technical U. of Athens
NTUA           :	Paraskevas Milas/National Technical U. of Athens
NTUA           :	Dimitrios Paradeisis/National Technical U. of Athens
OSU            :	Dr. C. K. Shum/Ohio State U./School of Earth Sciences
PosiTim        :	Dr. Heike Peter/PosiTim UG
Potsdam        :	Dr. Reinhart Neubert/.
San Fernando   :	Dr. Antonio Pazos/Institute y Observatorio de Marina
San Fernando   :	Mr. David Rodriguez Collantes/Real Instituto y Observatorio Armada
Sandia         :	David Denning/Sandia National Laboratories
Sandia         :	Dale Jackson/Sandia National Laboratories
SERC           :	Michelle Fulton/Space Environment Research Centre
SG Analysis Cen:	Dr. Ramesh Govind/Space Geodesy Analysis Centre (Pty) Ltd
Shanghai       :	Fan Shao/Shanghai Astronomical Observatory
Simosato       :	Simosato Obs. ./Geodesy and Geophysics Division, JHD
TIGO-SLR       :	Marcos Avendano/Universidad de Concepcion
TIGO-SLR       :	Alejandro Fernandez/Universidad de Concepcion
TIGO-SLR       :	Cesar Guaitiao/Universidad de Concepcion
TIGO-SLR       :	Victor Mora/Universidad de Concepcion
TU Berlin      :	Aum Niranjana Mishra/Technische Universitat Berlin
TU Crete       :	Dr. Stelios Mertikas/Technical University of Crete
TU Vienna      :	Jania Boisits/Technische Universit├Ąt Wien
TU Vienna      :	Robert Weber/Technical University of Vienna
TUDelft        :	Danny Van Loon/Delft University of Technology
TUM            :	Urs Hugentobler/Technische Universitaet Muenchen
TUM            :	Roland Pail/Technische Universitaet Muenchen
TUM            :	Dr. Anja Schlicht/Technische Universitaet Muenchen
TUVienna       :	Dr. Axel Nothnagel/Technical University of Vienna
U Guadelajara  :	Omar Baltazar Vilchis Mariscal/Universidad de Guadalajara
U. Bonn        :	Daniel Tabiri/University of Bonn
U. Khartoum    :	Dr. Kamal A. Abdalla/University of Khartoum
U. Lisboa      :	Virgilio Brito Mendes/Dept. de Matematica, Univ. de Lisboa
U. Padua       :	Paolo Villoresi/University of Padua
U. Roma        :	Tommaso Cardona/Sapienza/Universita di Roma
U. Roma        :	Fabrizio Piergentili/Sapienza/Universita di Roma
U. Texas Austin:	Daniel Kucharski/University of Texas at Austin
UCL            :	Marek Ziebart/University College London
UMD            :	Douglas Currie/Department of Physics
UNB            :	Dr. Marcelo C. Santos/University of New Brunswick
UNIBO          :	Sara Bruni/University of Bologna
UNSW           :	Dr. J. M. Rueger/Univ. of New South Wales
USNO           :	Jeffrey Tracey/U.S. Naval Observatory
Wroclaw U.     :	Mateusz Drozdzewski/Wroclaw University

ILRS Web Staff

NASA GSFC      :	Mark H. Torrence/SGT Inc.
NASA GSFC      :	Lori Tyahla/NASA GSFC/KBRWyle

ILRS Mission Contacts

Astrocast      :	Markus Rothacher/Inst. of Geodesy and Photogrammetry
CHAMP          :	Dr. Rolf Koenig/GFZ German Res. Centre for Geosciences
CHEFSat        :	Jake Griffiths/Naval Center for Space Technology
COMPASS        :	Zhongping Zhang/Shanghai Data Center
COSMIC-2       :	Dr. Jan Weiss/UCAR
CryoSat        :	Richard Francis/ESA/ESTEC
ELSA-d         :	Quirin Funke/ESA/ESOC
Envisat        :	Jean-Paul Berthias/CNES BPI 1214
Envisat        :	Pierre Femenias/ESA/ESRIN EOP-GQ
ERS-2          :	Jean-Paul Berthias/CNES BPI 1214
ERS-2          :	Pierre Femenias/ESA/ESRIN EOP-GQ
ESOC Galileo   :	Jens Martin/ESA/ESOC
ESOC Galileo   :	Erik Schoenemann/ESA/ESOC
Galileo        :	Joerg Hahn/ESA/ESTEC
Galileo        :	Daniel Navarro-Reyes/ESA/ESTEC
Geo-IK-2       :	Dr. Natalia Parkhomenko/RPC PSI
GFO-1          :	Jay L. Finkelstein/.
GFZ/GAL        :	Maik Uhlemann/Helmholtz Centre Potsdam/GFZ
GIOVE          :	Daniel Navarro-Reyes/ESA/ESTEC
GLONASS        :	Dr. Natalia Parkhomenko/RPC PSI
GLONASS        :	Dr. Victor Shargorodsky/RPC PSI
GLONASS        :	Andrey Sokolov/RPC PSI
GLONASS        :	Prof. Vladimir P. Vasiliev/RPC PSI
GOCE           :	Dr. Rune Floberghagen/ESA/ESRIN
GP-B           :	Jiyun Lee/HEPL
GRACE          :	Prof. Frank Flechtner/GFZ German Res. Centre for Geosciences
GRACE          :	Dr. Rolf Koenig/GFZ German Res. Centre for Geosciences
GRACE          :	John C. Ries/U. of Texas, Center for Space Research
GRACE          :	Dr. Byron D. Tapley/U. of Texas, Center for Space Research
GRACE-FO       :	Sven Bauer/Helmholtz Centre Potsdam/GFZ
GRACE-FO       :	Prof. Frank Flechtner/GFZ German Res. Centre for Geosciences
GRACE-FO       :	Dr. Rolf Koenig/GFZ German Res. Centre for Geosciences
GRACE-FO       :	John C. Ries/U. of Texas, Center for Space Research
GRACE-FO       :	Frank H. Webb/JPL/Mail Stop 238-600
HY-2           :	Zhongping Zhang/Shanghai Data Center
ICESat-2       :	Scott Luthcke/NASA GSFC
IRNSS          :	Subramanya Ganesh/ISTRAC/ISRO
Jason          :	Jean-Paul Berthias/CNES BPI 1214
Jason          :	Luca Cerri/CNES DCT/SB/OR
JASON          :	Alexandre Couhert/CNES
Jason          :	John C. Ries/U. of Texas, Center for Space Research
Jason          :	Glenn Shirtliffe/JPL/Mail Stop 264-355
JASON          :	Jean-Marc Walter/CNES
KOMPSAT        :	Ok-Chul Jung/KARI
LARES          :	Dr. Giampiero Sindoni/Sapienza Universita di Roma
LightSail      :	David Spencer/The Planetary Society
Meteor-3M      :	Dr. Natalia Parkhomenko/RPC PSI
Meteor-3M      :	Dr. Victor Shargorodsky/RPC PSI
Meteor-3M      :	Prof. Vladimir P. Vasiliev/RPC PSI
NISAR          :	Bruce Haines/JPL/Mail Stop 238-600
PAZ            :	Carlos Gonzalez/HISDESAT
QZSS           :	Junko Matsuyama/NEC Corporation
Radioastron    :	Mikhail Zakhvatkin/Keldysh Institute of Applied Mathematics
RANGE          :	Jake Griffiths/Naval Center for Space Technology
S-NET          :	Dr. Zizung Yoon/Technische Universitat Berlin
SARAL          :	Cedric Tourain/CNES
Sentinel       :	Jaime Fernandez Sanchez/GMV S.A.
Sentinel-6A    :	Marco Buemi/EUMETSAT Sentinel-6/Jason-CS
Sentinel-6A    :	Mauro Pantaleoni/EUMETSAT - POD
Sentinel-6A    :	Mauro Pantaleoni/EUMETSAT
Sentinel-6A    :	Mauro Pantaleoni/EUMETSAT - FDyn.S6
Sentinel-6A    :	Pier Luigi Righetti/EUMETSAT
Sentinel-6A    :	Axel Von Engeln/EUMETSAT
STSAT          :	Sang-Hyun Lee/SaTReC, KAIST
TanDEM-X       :	Dr. Rolf Koenig/GFZ German Res. Centre for Geosciences
TechnoSat      :	Merlin Barschke/Technische Universitat Berlin
TerraSAR-X     :	Dr. Rolf Koenig/GFZ German Res. Centre for Geosciences
Tiangong-2     :	Zhongping Zhang/Shanghai Data Center
TOPEX          :	John C. Ries/U. of Texas, Center for Space Research